Woodbury County Central Committee 18/19

PCT.        Name

1              Ben        Nesselhuf

1              Rosie     McNertney

                               

2              Flora      Lee

2                             

                               

3                             

3                             

                               

4              Pamela Bombei

4              Deb        Mandicino

                               

5                             

5                             

                               

6              Lynn      Doxtad

                               

                               

7              Dolf        Ivener

7              Linda     Santi

                               

8              Victor    Banks

8                             

                               

9              Teresa  Wolff

9              Carter   Smith

                               

10           Amy       Konda

10           Patrick McKinlay

                               

11           Victoria Gibbs

11                          

11                          

                               

12           Penny   Rosfjord

12           Tisha      Dumkrieger

                               

13                          

13                          

                               

14           Jim         Jung

14                          

                               

15           Isaac      Jones

15           Chelcie  Jones

                               

16           Steve  Warnstadt

16           Cody  Hankerson

                               

17           Julie Ebel

17                          

                               

18           Tiffany  Bauerly

18           Gretchen Gondek

                               

19           Rose  Kuehne

19                          

                               

20                          

20                          

20           Brendan Gill

                               

21           Steven  Hardina

21                          

                               

22           Patricia Hammerstrom

22           Jay  Rosenberg

                               

23           Paula     Steig

23           Nathan Bahrke

                               

24           Cade      Herrig

24           Alex       Watters

                               

25           Robert  Green

25                          

                               

26           Jan         Olson

26           James (J.D)         Scholten

                               

27           David     Somsky

27           Teresa  Rosenbaum-Cook

                               

28           Jean       Carlson

28           Linda     Smoley

                               

29                          

29                          

                               

30           Pat         Gill

30           Carol      Meredith

                               

31           Mary     Herbst

31           Kay         Scott

                               

32           Connie  Anstey-Hoesing

32           Melinda               Zobel

                               

33                          

33                          

                               

34                          

34                          

                               

35           Linda     Waugh

35           JoAnn   Sadler

                               

36           David     Dawson

36           Rick        Scott

                               

37                          

37                          

                               

38           Richard Pope

38                          

                               

39                          

39                          

                               

40                          

40                          

                               

41           Sherrie Wolterman

41                          

                               

42                          

42                          

                               

43                          

43                          

                               

44                          

44                          

                               

                                Executives and Advisors to Chair

EC - 12   Jeremy Dumkrieger - CHAIR

EC -12    Sandi     O'Brien - VICE CHAIR

EC-12     Greg      Guelcher - VICE CHAIR

EC - 6     Jeremy Saint - TREASURER

EC -35    Karen    Havlecheci - SECRETARY

AB - 1    Karen    Mackey

AB-12    Penny   Rosfjord

AB- 6      Tim         Bottaro

AB - 10  Rick        Mullin

AB - 27  Dave      Somsky

AB          Al            Sturgeon

AB -10   Greg      Guelcher

                               

EC-SR    Tim         Kacena

EC-EO    Chris      Hall

EC-EO    Martin  Pottebaum

EC-EO    Jackie    Smith

                               

1              Amy       DeGroot-Hammer

12           Dan        Burrows

1              Greg      Anderson

1              Audrey Anderson

15           Jones    Bonnie

27           John      Nash

12           Dan        Burrows

28           Rita        DeJong

22           Hillary    Saul-Marshall

12           Nick       Anderson

12           Kelsie    Anderson

2              Gary      Davis

2              Kathy    Davis

27           Jackie    Stellish

27           Jeff        Stellish

27           Jakob    Miles

31           Dana      Stevens

26           Perla      Alacron-Flory

24           Candy   Pottebaum

16           Michael Bayala

1              Bruce    Lear

10           Graham McGaffin

12           Shirley  Finernan

19           Mary     Day

23           Dustin   Rule

9              Garie     Lewis

10           Ernie      Colt

35           Blake     Stratton

14           Jim         Jung

               Claire     Schaffer

Click Here to See Which Precinct You Live In